1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team D
|
Jonathan Hagan, Curtis Sealy, Troy Stevens
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Barwon Heads/13th Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Sean Cummins, Darcy Cummins, Conor McKinnon
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Matthew Gardiner, Michaela Whitmee, Taylor Rawlings
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Robert Fischer, Liam Christie, Kaan Karadag
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Charlie Phillips, Grace Morley, Jacob Curcio
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kirra SLSC |
Team A
|
Spencer Moncrieff, Mark Sheldrick, Connor Buhk
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
red
|
Bradley Falzon, Jeremy Kevill, Aaron Commins
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Frankston LSC |
Team A
|
Marco Kelsall, Robert Basford, Michael Jacobsen
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team B
|
Jack Lindsay, Marten Schumacher, Michael Watts
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Cameron
|
Curtis Cameron, Mitchell O'Loughlin, Zane Lewis
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Tarren Robertson, Shaun Capps, Baxter Moles
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Fairhaven SLSC |
Team A
|
Jessica Sincock, Liam O'Callaghan, Alex Schwarcz
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
South Maroubra SLSC |
Team A
|
William Shaddock, Marshall Lines, Gabriel McBride
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Team A
|
Kyle Wood, Jayden Keys, Duncan Scott
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team B
|
Cory Hutchison, Ethan Weatherhog, Josephine Dutton
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Caves Maroon
|
Gabrielle Grieves, Evan Ricketts, Luke Walmsley
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Team A
|
Jade Larach, Matteo Lantelme, Jonathon Shaw
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team A
|
Jordan Roberts, Jesse Mantell, Kyle Trevor-Jones
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Elwood LSC |
Team A
|
Joel Hosken, Alec Hende, Jack Olivier
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Coolum Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Ben Campbell, Caleb Thomas, Christopher Smithies
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Lauren Etheridge, Marius Braaten-Pow, Mitchell Pickering
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
Team M
|
Nicholas Martin, Mitchell James, Max Twycross
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team C
|
Lillyan Rosich, Taj Hawke, Alexander Upston
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Elwood LSC |
Team B
|
Lachlan Collie, Louis Timlock, Steven Thirlwall
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team A
|
Sean Coventry, Lachlan Halvorson, Ethan Draycott
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
James Harwood, Harrison Wood, Riah Manser
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Miami Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Harrison Henwood, Gabriel Sobczyk, Samuel Cali
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mudjimba SLSC |
Team A
|
Angus Lane, Ned Carson, Jade Cook
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
James Sampson, Nicholas Giblin, Rebecca Sampson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|